Fashion clock long sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
Fashion clock long sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion clock long sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
Fashion clock long sleeve T-shirt | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion clock long sleeve T-shirt

SPTIO5D5M81

$17.66
115 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPTIO5D5M81
brand nameverywear
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.041.943.945.947.849.851.853.7
DressLength (inch)8.89.19.39.69.910.210.410.7
Cuff (inch)13.914.414.915.415.916.416.917.4
NeckCross (inch)19.720.220.621.121.622.122.623.1
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5126.5131.5136.5
DressLength (cm)22.32323.724.425.125.826.527.2
Cuff (cm)35.236.537.839.140.441.74344.3
NeckCross (cm)49.9551.252.4553.754.9556.257.4558.7

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?